Visa Éthiopie

Éthiopie Visa

résident permanent?


Travelers should enter via Addis Ababa Bole International Airport. Entry via other ports is not allowed.

Remplir Éthiopie tourist e-visa formulaire de demande en ligne

et fournir des copies numériques des documents suivants:

a
Une copie scannée de votre passeport République Démocratique du Congo. Le scan clair des pages d'information de votre passeport valide et signé.
b
Une photo format passeport: doit être téléchargée dans votre profil du candidat.
The validity of Ethiopian e-Visa starts from the date you intend to enter Ethiopia (not from the date of issue).


If you are not national of the countries listed as 'Eligible countries' and you claim that you have a permanent residence permit in one of these countries, you are required to upload the residence permit while submitting your application and you must show it to the Immigration officers on your arrival at the entry point.

Le tourist e-visa de Éthiopie prix pour citoyen de République Démocratique du Congo

Entrée unique
  • Validité: jusqu'à 1 month
  • Traitement: Jour ouvré prochain
  • Coût total:
  • Validité: jusqu'à 3 months
  • Traitement: Jour ouvré prochain
  • Coût total:
Séjour maximum dans Éthiopie: 90 days Éthiopie visa aide
Séjour maximum dans Éthiopie: 90 days Éthiopie visa aide
Le visa Éthiopie est nécessaire pour les citoyens de République Démocratique du Congo pour plus d'information, s'il vous plaît, contactez les bureaux les plus proches Ambassade de Éthiopie.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.