Visa Turquie

Turquie Visa

résident permanent?


Beginning April 10, 2014, the Turkish Ministry of Foreign Affairs will no longer provide visas on arrival to foreign travelers. All foreigners must obtain their Turkish visas electronically prior to departure from their country of residence.You need to have a travel document valid for at least 6 months from the date you intend to enter Turkey.

Remplir Turquie e-visa formulaire de demande en ligne

et fournir des copies numériques des documents suivants:

a
Scanned copy of République Démocratique du Congo passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport. Passport must be valid for at least 6 months from the date you intend to enter Turquie.
b
Bank Statement. Copy of a recent bank statement showing proof of sufficient funds (at least $60 per day).
c
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
d
Itinerary . Copy of round-trip tickets or itinerary with Turkish Airlines.
e
Schengen or OECD status. Copy of a valid visa (not an electronic visa) or residence permit for the Schengen region or any OECD country.

Turquie visas for citizens of République Démocratique du Congo are electronic. No documents need to be mailed to VisaHQ for processing. You will receive your electronic visa via e-mail.

Le e-visa de Turquie prix pour citoyen de République Démocratique du Congo

Entrée unique
  • Validité: jusqu'à 6 months
  • Traitement: Même jour
  • Coût total:
Séjour maximum dans Turquie: 30 days Turquie visa aide
Séjour maximum dans Turquie: 30 days Turquie visa aide
Le visa Turquie est nécessaire pour les citoyens de République Démocratique du Congo pour plus d'information, s'il vous plaît, contactez les bureaux les plus proches Ambassade de Turquie.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.