Visa Zambie

Zambie Visa

Besoin d’assistance?Discussion en ligne (Chat online)
résident permanent?


Remplir le formulaire de demande en ligne tourist e-visa: Zambie

et fournir des copies numériques des documents suivants:

a
Scanned copy of République Démocratique du Congo passport. A clear scan of the information pages of your valid, signed passport.
b
Passport-type photograph: must be uploaded to your applicant profile.
c
Itinerary. Itinerary. Copy of round trip tickets or detailed itinerary for the duration of the trip (Applicant's name must be on itinerary). The itinerary must also include the departure from the Zambie and return flight back.
d
Hotel Reservations. Copy of confirmed hotel reservations (Applicant's name must be on Hotel Reservation).
e
Cover Letter. Cover letter from the applicant addressed to the director general of Immigration which must be signed by the author.

Le tourist e-visa – Destination voyage: Zambie – Pays du citoyen: République Démocratique du Congo

Entrée unique
  • Validité: jusqu'à 3 mois
  • Traitement: 21 jours ouvrés
  • Coût total:
Double entrée
  • Validité: jusqu'à 3 mois
  • Traitement: 21 jours ouvrés
  • Coût total:
Entrées multiples
  • Validité: jusqu'à 3 mois
  • Traitement: 21 jours ouvrés
  • Coût total:
Séjour maximum dans Zambie: 90 jours Zambie visa aide
Séjour maximum dans Zambie: 90 jours Zambie visa aide
Le visa Zambie est nécessaire pour les citoyens de République Démocratique du Congo pour plus d'information, s'il vous plaît, contactez les bureaux les plus proches Ambassade de Zambie.



This information is available at website.
No worries, we did it for your convenience.

Get all the information and services provided exclusively for residents in one click.
Go to

Recently Viewed

All visa requirements you are about to research will appear here for easy access.

Useful Resources

Zambie travel information